?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Seoul, South Korea
An AU Roleplay Community
Dropping 
2nd-Feb-2008 11:11 am
married
Dropping KyuHyun

Love him, but seems all of Suju is really active cept me haha.
(and OMG WE HAVE ALL 13 MEMBERS ALREADY?)

So if anyone wants him, apply! Never posted in the journal so ask for it if you wanna pick him up (or make a new one which ever)

Okay thanks bye~

-Saki <3
Comments 
(Deleted comment)
3rd-Feb-2008 02:30 am (UTC)
Sure thing!

Reserved
4th-Feb-2008 11:41 pm (UTC)
If that person can't do it I also have a friend who would be interested in playing kyuhyun ^^
4th-Feb-2008 11:44 pm (UTC)
Okie

Ill get back to you after i hear from uuuh
Shewwy i think haha.
(Deleted comment)
5th-Feb-2008 03:59 am (UTC)
Okay sounds cool, I'll let her know then :)
5th-Feb-2008 04:46 am (UTC)
Heeeey Shewwy, Lyn's freind just applied to im gonna give him to her if your friend doesnt soon...
Say a day maybe?

Sorry XD;
This page was loaded Sep 24th 2017, 2:05 pm GMT.